Schach Open

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Hoffmann,Thomas 1978 1906 SK Altenkirchen 7 4 3 0 5.5 33.0
2. Kuegel,Tobias 2216 2167 Delmenhorster SK 7 4 3 0 5.5 32.0
3. Bussard,Christian 2160 2125 SG Niederkassel 7 4 3 0 5.5 31.5
4. Partzsch,Lukas 2101 2060 SC Matt im Park 7 4 3 0 5.5 30.5
5. Rahimi,Rahim   2066 Hellertaler SF 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
6. Schoenberger,Kay 1900 1856 SV Koblenz 7 3 4 0 5.0 27.0
7. Mueller,Rene 1777 1764 SF Lindlar 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
8. Browning,Alex 1864 1849 MS Halver-Schalksmühle 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
9. Jankowski,Richard   1880 SV Laasphe 7 5 0 2 5.0 24.0
10. Keuth,Gerd Erich 2038 1889 SK Herborn 7 4 2 1 5.0 23.5
11. Kardoeus,David 2176 2096 SV Werder Bremen 7 3 3 1 4.5 32.0
12. Hojka,Christoph 1974 1934 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 7 3 3 1 4.5 29.5
13. Hassler,Rolf 1849 1795 Hellertaler SF 7 3 3 1 4.5 23.0
14. Vishanji,Franz 1619 1698 SV Turm Drolshagen 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.5
15. Sturm,Tobias 2041 2014 Delmenhorster SK 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
16. Bauch,Frank 1918 1832 SC Königsspr. Gladenbach 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.5
17. Petri,Wolfgang 2004 1952 Hellertaler SF 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.5
18. Pramann,Juergen   1745 Siegener SV 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
19. Reiffenrath,Christian   1959 Hellertaler SF 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
20. Peutz,Arne 1956 1753 C4 Chess Club 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.5
21. Bussard,Achim   1847 SG Niederkassel 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.5
22. Pieck,Sarah 1780 1696 SV Weidenau/Geisweid 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.0
23. Brinkmann,Fabian 1972 2068 SV Werder Bremen 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
24. Petri,Raphael   1681 Hellertaler SF 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
25. Bonath,Michael 1764 1685 SF Lindlar 7 3 2 2 4.0 22.5
26. Scholz,Sebastian   1689 MS Halver-Schalksmühle 7 3 2 2 4.0 22.0
27. Vishanji,Adrian 1895 1738 SV Turm Drolshagen 7 3 2 2 4.0 22.0
28. Kroo,Julian 1805 1602 SV Turm Drolshagen 7 2 3 2 3.5 31.0
29. Paschkewitz,Stefan   1792 SV Laasphe 7 3 1 3 3.5 29.0
30. Osvath,Tibor   1651 SV Laasphe 7 2 3 2 3.5 24.0
31. Patil,Mahesh   1553 Schaakvereniging HWP Haar 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
32. Janicki,Philip 1926 1763 SC Hilchenbach 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.5
33. Ciliox,Michael   1615 SC Eschenburg 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
34. Browning,Rebecca 1590 1652 MS Halver-Schalksmühle 7 3 0 4 3.0 28.0
35. Grasse,Herbert 1819 1659 SV Kamen 7 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
36. Koellner,Ruben Gideon 1649 1691 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.0
36. Koellner,Aaron Noah 1544 1509 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.0
38. Pfennig,Martin,Dr. 1769 1473 SV Turm Drolshagen 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.5
39. Kemper,Yannick 1692 1620 SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
40. Hobert,Stefan   1250 C4 Chess Club 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
41. Afflerbach,Torben   849 C4 Chess Club 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.0
42. Eckert,Michael     C4 Chess Club 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
43. Judt,Gerhard   1187 Siegener SV 7 3 0 4 3.0 17.5
44. Sailer,Tom   1382 MS Halver-Schalksmühle 7 2 1 4 2.5 27.5
45. Koellner,Ophelia   1200 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 7 1 3 3 2.5 24.0
46. Kessler,Rene   1476 Hellertaler SF 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
47. Vishanji,Denis   1236 SV Turm Drolshagen 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
48. Weiss,Melvin   1169 Siegener SV 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
49. Pfennig,Konstantin   1152 SV Turm Drolshagen 7 1 3 3 2.5 18.0
50. Schneider,Udo 1760 1568 SK Marburg 5 1 2 2 2.0 19.5
51. Becker,Moritz 1757 1561 C4 Chess Club 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
52. Barthel,Jan   983 C4 Chess Club 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
53. Mann,Moritz   1306 SV Breitenworbis 7 1 2 4 2.0 19.0
54. Geitner,Alexander   1230 Brühler SK 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0
55. Hobert,Jan-Hendrik   855 C4 Chess Club 5 1 2 2 2.0 9.0
56. Schmidt,Harry   1045 C4 Chess Club 7 1 1 5 1.5 21.0
57. Send,Cedric   796 Siegener SV 7 1 0 6 1.0 23.0
58. Lixfeld,Otmar   1038 Siegener SV 7 0 2 5 1.0 18.5
59. Tas, Furkan     C4 Chess Club 7 1 0 6 1.0 16.5